un film (VF ou VO)
un acteur
un réalisateur
un caméraman
un compositeur
Liste des films du thème
Iles (
Autres pays
)
(Lieux géographiques)
LA TERRE EPHEMERE
Simindis kundzuli-2014
LE CHANT DE LA MER
Song of the sea-2014
SELKIRK, LE VERITABLE ROBINSON CRUSOE
Selkirk, el verdadero Robinson Crusoe-2012
THE ISLAND
The island-2011
LABRADOR
Labrador-2011
WHITE NIGHT WEDDING
Brudguminn-2008
DOROTHY
Dorothy Mills-2008
LA LEON
La Leon-2007
JUNGLE JACK 3
Jungledyret Hugo : fraek flabet og fri-2007
L'ILE
Ostrov-2006
L'ILE DE LA RENAISSANCE
Ostrov vozrozhdeniya-2004
LE RETOUR
Vozvrashcheniye-2003
STORMY WEATHER
Stormy weather-2003
LA RENCONTRE
Karsilasma-2002
JACOB TWO TWO MEETS THE HOODED FANG
Jacob two two meets the hooded fang-1999
LE FANTOME DE TITO
Marsal-1999
LES CONTES DE KISH
Ghesse haye Kish-1999
LE TRONE DE LA MORT
Marana simhasanam-1999
GONE WITH THE FISH
Bornholms stemme-1999
GEORGICA
Georgica-1998
LOVE AND RAGE
Love and rage-1998
LE NEVEU
The nephew-1998
LA DANSE
Dansinn-1998
HEMOGLOBINE
Hemoglobin-1997
TIETA DO BRASIL
Tieta do Brasil-1996
ADEUS PAI
Adeus pai-1996
CAGED HEAT II : STRIPPED OF FREEDOM
Caged heat II : stripped of freedom-1994
L'ILE ETOILEE
Keuseome kakosipta-1993
BAODAO DAMENG
Baodao dameng-1993
AU REVOIR ETRANGERE
Elveda yabanci-1991
LA DERNIERE ILE
Het laatste eiland-1990
HAGYJATOK ROBINSONT !
Hagyjatok Robinsont !-1989
LES AILES DE LA RENOMMEE
Wings of fame-1989
L'OBSERVATEUR
Vaatleja-1988
L'OTAGE DE L'EUROPE
Jeniec Europy-1988
QUEST FOR LOVE
Quest for love-1987
L'ILE MIROIR
Spiegeleiland-1986
COMMANDO PANTHERE
Panther squad-1985
ESTE'AZE
Este'aze-1984
LA MALEDICTION DE L'ILE
The lost tribe-1983
SABINE
Sabine-1982
CORRIDA
Korrida-1982
LA CHUTE DE L'ITALIE
Pad Italije-1981
LES ADIEUX A MATIORA
Prochtchanie-1981
LA PATRIE PERDUE
Izgubljeni zavicaj-1980
TEMPTATION ISLAND
Temptation island-1980
LE SECRET DE LA BANQUISE
Bear island-1979
GEFANGENE FRAUEN
Gefangene Frauen-1979
SLEEPING DOGS
Sleeping dogs-1977
IODO
Iodo-1977
FOXTROT
Foxtrot-1976
LES FEMMES DE KIHNU
Kihnu naine-1974
HANNIBAL
-1972
ANNA
Anna-1970
OXYGENE
Oksigen-1969
ROBINSON CRUSOE ET LE TIGRE
La isla encantada-1969
TENDRES CHASSEURS
Ternos caçadores-1969
SOIF D'AMOUR
Fome de amor-1968
LA MUERTE VIVIENTE
La muerte viviente-1968
BRIDES OF BLOOD
Brides of blood-1968
LE DIRIGEABLE VOLE
Ukradena vzducholod'-1966
PROMETHEE DE L'ILE DE VISEVICA
Prometej s otoka Visevice-1964
LES FOLLES VACANCES
Ohne Krimi geht die Mimi nie ins Bett-1962
POUR LA SUITE DU MONDE
-1962
LE DETACHEMENT FEMININ ROUGE
Hongse niangzijun-1961
LES FEROEENS - LES ILES FEROE
Føroyar - Færøerne-1961
PAW, LE PETIT GARCON ENTRE DEUX MONDES
Paw-1959
AVENTURES FANTASTIQUES
Vynalez zkazy-1958
SUR LA PETITE ILE
Na malkiya ostrov-1958
BADJAO
Badjao-1957
LA SEMAINE BLEUE
Sininen viikko-1954
LAMBERT FÜHLT SICH BEDROHT
Lambert fühlt sich bedroht-1949
MACLOVIA
Maclovia-1948
L'ILE SANS NOM
Ostrov bezymiannyy-1946
DOUBLEPATTE ET PATACHON MATELOTS
Hallo ! Afrika forude !-1929
UN POETE DE LA MER
Haijiao shiren-1927
LA DEMI-LUNE ROUGE
Az aranyember-1918